Colloque de Psychologie Ergonomique

Metz, 5-7 septembre 2011




Présidence
Aline Chevalier (Laboratoire CLLE-LTC, Université de Toulouse)
Jérôme Dinet (ETIC, Université de Metz)
Julien Cegarra (Laboratoire CLLE-LTC, Université de Toulouse)

Comité d'organisation
J.M. Christian Bastien (ETIC, Université de Metz)
Nicolas Gregori (SITCOM, Université Nancy 2)
Jérôme Dinet (ETIC, Université de Metz)
Vincent Grosjean (INRS, Nancy)

Comité de programme
Françoise Anceaux
Mireille Bétrancourt
J.M. Christian Bastien
Julien Cegarra
Aline Chevalier
Françoise Darses
Jérôme Dinet
Nicolas Gregori
Vincent Grosjean

Comité scientifique
Françoise Anceaux (Université de Valenciennes)
J. M. Christian Bastien (Université Metz)
Mireille Bétrancourt (Université de Genève)
Nathalie Bonnardel (Université Provence)
Jean-Michel Boucheix (Université de Bourgogne)
Christian Brassac (Université Nancy 2)
Eric Brangier (SELF - Université Metz)
Jean-Marie Burkhardt (Université Paris 5)
Béatrice Cahour (CNRS Télécom Paris Tech)
Julien Cegarra (VP Grape - Centre Universitaire Albi)
Jean-Marie Cellier (Université Toulouse 2)
Marianne Cerf (INRA)
Christine Chauvin (Université Rennes 2)
Aline Chevalier (CLLE-LTC)
Yann Coello (Université Lille 3)
Françoise Darses (Université Paris Sud)
Françoise Decortis (FNRS Liège)
Françoise Détienne (Telecom Paris Tech)
Erica De Vries (Université Grenoble)
Jérôme Dinet (Université Metz)
Pierre Falzon (CNAM Paris)
Viviane Folcher (Université Paris 8)
Alain Giboin (INRIA Sophia Antipolis & Laboratoire des Usages / Living Lab "ICT Usage Lab")
Nicolas Gregori (Université Nancy 2)
Vincent Grosjean (INRS Nancy)
Jean-Michel Hoc (Ecole Centrale Nantes)
Eric Jamet (Université Rennes 2)
Laurent Karsenty (Dedale Paris)
Alain Lancry (Université Picardie)
Christian Licoppe (Telecom Paris Tech)
Jacques Marc (INRS)
Jean-Claude Marquié (Univ. Toulouse 2)
Michel Neboit (INRS)
Annie Pauzié (INRETS Lyon)
Bernard Pavard (CNRS-IRIT Toulouse)
Eric Raufaste (Université Toulouse 2)
Pascal Salembier (Université Technologique de Troyes)
Dominique Scapin (INRIA Rocquencourt)
Bernard Senach (INRIA Sophia Antipolis)
Charles Tijus (Université Paris 8)
André Tricot (UTM Midi-Pyrénées)
Corinne Van de Weerdt (INRS Nancy)
Willemien Visser (Télécom Paris Tech)
Manuel Zacklad (CNAM Paris)